Menu Content/Inhalt
Home arrow Ault Park Race Series arrow Results AP 2015
2015 Ault Park Results PDF Print E-mail
Written by Jonathan Spicker   
Tuesday, 02 June 2015

These results are posted here for your convenience.

Scoring protests should be filed at the time the results are posted at the event. 

Thanks to our volunteers:
Dave Nissen - Chief Official
Tracy Segar -  Official
Steve Fine - Course Set-up & Promotions
Dell Williamson - Registration
John Beyer - Registration & Treasurer
Montgomery Cyclery - Neutral Support
Patrick McMullan - Overall Fill-In
  Jeff Seeley - Promoter & Announcer

 

2015 ap 40k.jpg
 Left to right: Robert Jensen (first non-Cat1/2), Matt Bole, Eric Knight, Jack McCann, Ryan Good, Jake Henningsen.
  Click for 40k full lap-by-lap weekly results  

 

 

68Riders 63Riders 61Riders 47Riders 47Riders 58Riders 40k 40K 2015 88 Riders     May-27 Jun-3 Jun-10 Jun-17 Jun-24 Jul 1    
Wk #1 Wk #2 Wk #3 Wk #4 Wk #5 Wk #6 Series Series         Wk #1 Wk #2 Wk #3 Wk #4 Wk #5 Wk #6    
Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Finish Rider Name   Cat Team Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Rider Name  
21 29 34 0 23 30 137 1 Jack McCann 1 Netherland Rubber 1 2 1   3 1 Jack McCann
18 14 22 25 28 18 125 2 Eric Knight 1 Matson Money 2 4 2 1 1 2 Eric Knight
8 30 18 20 24 10 110 3 Ryan Good 1 Matson Money 7 1 3 3 2 5 Ryan Good
17 15 7 19 13 10 81 4 Matt Bole 1 Team Dayton 3 3 5 4 4 6 Matt Bole
7 5 15 23 4 12 66 5 Jake Henningsen 2 Team Hungry 8 8 4 2 10 4 Jake Henningsen
12 7 2 2 2 17 42 6 Ryan Gamm 1 Matson Money 5 6 DNP DNP DNP 3 Ryan Gamm
13 2 6 6 2 6 35 7 Robert Jensen 3 Elite Endurance 4 DNP 7 8 DNP 8 Robert Jensen
4 4 0 7 7 2 24 8 Jason Mott 2 Team Hungry 15 11   7 6 DNP Jason Mott
6 0 7 3 2 4 22 9 Andrew Prickett 2 Team Dayton 9   6 13 DNP 11 Andrew Prickett
2 2 2 0 11 5 22 9 Rodney Roof 3 ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP DNP   5 10 Rodney Roof
5 3 2 5 3 3 21 11 Chad Clemons 2 Matson Money 11 14 DNP 9 13 16 Chad Clemons
3 8 2 5 2 0 20 12 Cory St.Clair 2 Matson Money 17 5 DNP 10 DNP   Cory St.Clair
2 2 5 7 2 2 20 12 Samuel Wright 2 Netherland Rubber DNP DNP 8 6 DNP DNP Samuel Wright
3 2 2 9 0 3 19 14 Andy Bracke 3 Queen City Wheels 16 DNP DNP 5   14 Andy Bracke
5 2 2 4 4 2 19 14 Zachary Lewis 1 Matson Money 12 DNP DNP 11 12 DNP Zachary Lewis
2 3 5 0 7 2 19 14 David Neis 1 Team Dayton DNP 13 9   7 DNP David Neis
8 2 2 0 4 2 18 17 Timothy Nixon 2 Cutters Cycling 6 DNP DNP   8 DNP Timothy Nixon
2 2 2 2 2 7 17 18 Morgan Hunter 2 Matson Money DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP 7 Morgan Hunter
2 2 5 2 2 3 16 19 Chris Durand 2 Matson Money DNP DNP 10 DNP DNP 15 Chris Durand
5 2 4 0 0 5 16 19 OBrien Forbes 1 UBS/Queen City Wheels 10 DNP 12     9 OBrien Forbes
2 5 4 0 2 2 15 21 Jason Karew 2 Matson Money DNP 9 11   DNP DNP Jason Karew
2 7 2 0 2 0 13 22 Jamie Anderson 1 Netherland Rubber DNP 7 DNP   DNP   Jamie Anderson
2 2 2 0 4 2 12 23 Eric Bair 2 Matson Money DNP DNP DNP   9 DNP Eric Bair
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 23 Brett Brevoort 3 Darkhorse Racing DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Brett Brevoort
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 23 Todd Frye 3 Team Dayton DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Todd Frye
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 23 Scott Goertemiller 3 UBS/Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Scott Goertemiller
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 23 Chad Mangeot 4, 35+ Team Dayton DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Chad Mangeot
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 23 Paul Neff 3 UBS/Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Paul Neff
2 2 0 0 4 4 12 23 Nathan Robinson 1 Pedal the Planet DNP DNP     11 12 Nathan Robinson
4 2 2 2 2 0 12 23 Bo Sherman 2 Team Dayton 13 DNP DNP DNP DNP   Bo Sherman
2 2 2 0 2 4 12 23 Greg Tombragel 2 UBS/Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP   DNP 13 Greg Tombragel
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 23 Alan Willey 3 Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Alan Willey
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 23 Zachary Young 3 Pro Chain DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Zachary Young
2 2 2 2 0 2 10 34 Dale Eads 3 ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP DNP DNP   DNP Dale Eads
2 2 2 2 2 0 10 34 Steve Fine 3 UBS/Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP   Steve Fine
2 4 0 2 2 0 10 34 John Gatch 1 Matson Money DNP 10   DNP DNP   John Gatch
2 2 2 2 0 2 10 34 David Hart 3 ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP DNP DNP   DNP David Hart
2 2 2 0 2 2 10 34 Samuel Janes 3 Commonwealth Eye Surgery DNP DNP DNP   DNP DNP Samuel Janes
0 2 2 2 2 2 10 34 Royden Kern 3 Commonwealth Eye Surgery   DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Royden Kern
2 2 0 2 2 2 10 34 Dan Lach 3 ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP   DNP DNP DNP Dan Lach
2 2 3 3 0 0 10 34 David Minner 2 Team Hungry DNP DNP 13 12     David Minner
2 2 0 2 2 2 10 34 Douglas Moody 3 ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP   DNP DNP DNP Douglas Moody
0 2 2 2 2 2 10 34 John Murdock 3     DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP John Murdock
2 0 2 2 2 2 10 34 Dan Peairs 1 Matson Money DNP   DNP DNP DNP DNP Dan Peairs
2 4 2 2 0 0 10 34 Andy Perrino 3 Biowheels DNP 12 DNP DNP     Andy Perrino
2 2 2 0 2 2 10 34 Benjamin Seppala 3 Bishop's Bicycles DNP DNP DNP   DNP DNP Benjamin Seppala
2 2 2 2 0 2 10 34 David Stanley 3 Darkhorse Racing DNP DNP DNP DNP   DNP David Stanley
2 0 2 2 2 2 10 34 Edward Wimmer 2 Team Dayton DNP   DNP DNP DNP DNP Edward Wimmer
0 0 3 2 2 2 9 49 Nicola LaMotta 2 Team Dayton     14 DNP DNP DNP Nicola LaMotta
2 2 2 0 0 2 8 50 Nate Allen 3 Team Hungry DNP DNP DNP     DNP Nate Allen
2 2 2 0 2 0 8 50 Jeff McLane 2 Matson Money DNP DNP DNP   DNP   Jeff McLane
2 2 0 2 0 2 8 50 Robert Westendorf 4, 35+ Queen City Wheels DNP DNP   DNP   DNP Robert Westendorf
0 0 2 2 0 3 7 53 Eric Boltz 3 ZWS / Popsicle     DNP DNP   17 Eric Boltz
2 0 2 0 0 2 6 54 Brendan Canty 3 Commonwealth Eye Surgery DNP   DNP     DNP Brendan Canty
2 0 0 2 0 2 6 54 Samuel Dobrozsi 3 Swallow DNP     DNP   DNP Samuel Dobrozsi
2 2 0 2 0 0 6 54 Owen Gibby 3 Bishop's Bicycles DNP DNP   DNP     Owen Gibby
2 2 2 0 0 0 6 54 Jim Halpin 3 Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP       Jim Halpin
2 2 2 0 0 0 6 54 Robert Janke 3 Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP       Robert Janke
2 2 2 0 0 0 6 54 Braden Matt 3 Darkhorse Racing DNP DNP DNP       Braden Matt
2 2 0 2 0 0 6 54 Andrew Millard 3 ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP   DNP     Andrew Millard
2 2 0 0 0 2 6 54 Scot Miller 3 Team Dayton DNP DNP       DNP Scot Miller
0 0 2 0 2 2 6 54 John Murdock 1 Matson Money     DNP   DNP DNP John Murdock
0 0 0 2 2 2 6 54 Dan  Perino 4 Queen City Wheels       DNP DNP DNP Dan  Perino
2 0 0 0 2 2 6 54 Dustyn Smith 3 ZWS / Popsicle DNP       DNP DNP Dustyn Smith
2 0 2 0 2 0 6 54 Renato Sosa 3 Team Dayton DNP   DNP   DNP   Renato Sosa
2 2 2 0 0 0 6 54 David Steward 3 UBS/Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP       David Steward
2 2 0 0 0 2 6 54 Nick Tinsler 3 Darkhorse Racing DNP DNP       DNP Nick Tinsler
0 0 2 0 0 2 4 68 James Beers 3 Commonwealth Eye Surgery     DNP     DNP James Beers
4 0 0 0 0 0 4 68 Brian DeSoto 4, 35+ UBS/Queen City Wheels 14           Brian DeSoto
2 2 0 0 0 0 4 68 Duncan Jensen 3 Bishops Bicycles DNP DNP         Duncan Jensen
2 0 2 0 0 0 4 68 Marc Jurewicz 3 ZWS / Popsicle DNP   DNP       Marc Jurewicz
2 0 2 0 0 0 4 68 Thomas Minner 3 ZWS / Popsicle DNP   DNP       Thomas Minner
0 2 2 0 0 0 4 68 Jim Pappalardo 3 7 Hills/UBS Racing   DNP DNP       Jim Pappalardo
2 2 0 0 0 0 4 68 Christopher Poptic 2 ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP         Christopher Poptic
2 2 0 0 0 0 4 68 Paul Rouse 3 Team Dayton DNP DNP         Paul Rouse
0 0 2 0 0 0 2 76 Shawn Aker 3 Veloscience     DNP       Shawn Aker
0 0 2 0 0 0 2 76 Douglas Carraway 3 Veloscience     DNP       Douglas Carraway
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 76 David  Cox 3 Team Dayton   DNP         David  Cox
0 0 0 0 0 2 2 76 Sean Davidson 3             DNP Sean Davidson
0 0 0 0 0 2 2 76 Tate Devlin W1 Women's Racing Project           DNP Tate Devlin
0 0 0 2 0 0 2 76 Nathan Dugan 3 KH-Pactimo p/b Century       DNP     Nathan Dugan
0 0 0 0 0 2 2 76 Nelson Gaker 3             DNP Nelson Gaker
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 76 Jeff Leonard 3 Compass Cycling Team   DNP         Jeff Leonard
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 76 Ledoux Provosty 3 New Orleans Bicycle Club   DNP         Ledoux Provosty
0 0 0 0 0 2 2 76 P.J. Rabice 2             DNP P.J. Rabice
0 0 2 0 0 0 2 76 David Rose 3 Commonwealth Eye Surgery     DNP       David Rose
0 0 0 0 0 2 2 76 Kyle Stewart 2             DNP Kyle Stewart
0 0 0 2 0 0 2 76 Richard Toler 3 Team Dayton       DNP     Richard Toler
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 76 Mary Wienholts W 3 Team Dayton DNP           Mary Wienholts

 

 

 2015 ap 20k.jpg
  Left to right: Dylan Rockwood, Michael Prater, Rob Bruyer, Chaucey Joyce, Zachary Ross.
 Click for 20k full lap-by-lap weekly results

 

46Riders 55Riders 46Riders 33Riders 41Riders 47Riders 20k 20k 2015 84 Riders     May-27 Jun - 3 Jun - 10 Jun-17 Jun-24 Jul 1    
Wk #1 Wk #2 Wk #3 Wk #4 Wk #5 Wk #6 Series Series         Wk #1 Wk #2 Wk #3 Wk #4 Wk #5 Wk #6    
Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Finish Rider Name   Cat Team Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Rider Name  
21 8 19 0 27 19 94 1 Rob Bruyer Men 4 ZWS / Popsicle 1 5 1   1 1 Rob Bruyer
18 19 16 26 6 8 93 2 Michael Prater Men 4 Lake Washington Velo 2 1 3 1 5 5 Michael Prater
10 17 8 20 16 14 85 3 Chauncey Joyce Men 4 University of Cincinnati 4 2 4 2 2 3 Chauncey Joyce
2 5 18 7 12 8 52 4 Dylan Rockwood Junior ProChain Junior Cycling DNP 6 2 5 3 6 Dylan Rockwood
2 4 2 2 6 10 26 5 Zachary Ross Men 4 Prochain DNP 7 DNP DNP 6 4 Zachary Ross
4 0 3 0 0 17 24 6 Michael Lorentz Men 4 ZWS / Popsicle 8   9     2 Michael Lorentz
12 2 0 7 0 0 21 7 Robert Messmer Men 4   3 DNP   4 3   Robert Messmer
0 0 0 8 8 4 20 8 Adam Goodale Men 4         3 4 7 Adam Goodale
8 2 2 4 2 2 20 8 Michael Szymanski Men 4 Team Dayton 5 DNP DNP 8 DNP DNP Michael Szymanski
2 12 0 0 3 2 19 10 Maxx Bowman Men 4 Prochain DNP 3     8 DNP Maxx Bowman
4 2 4 4 2 2 18 11 Chris Taylor Men 4 ZWS / Popsicle 7 DNP 7 7 DNP DNP Chris Taylor
0 2 7 2 2 2 15 12 Kyle Kelly Men 4 Bishop's Bicycles   DNP 5 DNP DNP DNP Kyle Kelly
2 4 2 2 2 2 14 13 George Morrison Men 5 Bishop's Bicycles DNP 10 DNP DNP DNP DNP George Morrison
3 0 4 2 2 2 13 14 Alex Christian Men 4 Prochain 9   8 DNP DNP DNP Alex Christian
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 15 Robert Dawson Men 5 Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Robert Dawson
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 15 Maciej Kawalkowski Men 5 Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Maciej Kawalkowski
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 15 Benjamin Leichty Men 5 Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Benjamin Leichty
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 15 Trey Roark Men 4 Bishop's Bicycles DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Trey Roark
2 2 2 2 2 2 12 15 David Savage Men 4 ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP David Savage
0 2 5 0 2 2 11 20 Kevin Severs Men 4 Element Cycles   DNP 6   DNP DNP Kevin Severs
2 2 2 0 2 2 10 21 Owen Busch Junior Lionhearts  DNP DNP DNP   DNP DNP Owen Busch
2 2 2 2 0 2 10 21 Michael Emerson Men 4 University of Cincinnati DNP DNP DNP DNP   DNP Michael Emerson
0 2 2 6 0 0 10 21 Stephen Herman Men 4 Team Dayton   DNP DNP 6     Stephen Herman
2 2 2 0 2 2 10 21 Patrick Lach Men 4 ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP DNP   DNP DNP Patrick Lach
2 0 2 2 2 2 10 21 Don McKenzie Men 4, 35+ Queen City Wheels DNP   DNP DNP DNP DNP Don McKenzie
0 2 2 2 2 2 10 21 Mike Otting Men 4, 35+ Queen City Wheels   DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP Mike Otting
2 2 2 0 2 2 10 21 Perry Parr Men 4 Bishop's Bicycles DNP DNP DNP   DNP DNP Perry Parr
2 2 0 2 2 2 10 21 Jim Pontius Men 4, 35+ ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP   DNP DNP DNP Jim Pontius
2 2 0 2 2 2 10 21 Bryan Ryder Men 5 Purdue DNP DNP   DNP DNP DNP Bryan Ryder
2 2 0 2 2 2 10 21 Max Savage Junior Prochain DNP DNP   DNP DNP DNP Max Savage
0 9 0 0 0 0 9 31 Enzo Allwein Junior ProChain   4         Enzo Allwein
2 2 2 0 0 2 8 32 Charles Barilleaux Men 4 7 Hills DNP DNP DNP     DNP Charles Barilleaux
0 2 2 0 2 2 8 32 David Barless Men 4 Bishop's Bicycles   DNP DNP   DNP DNP David Barless
0 2 2 0 2 2 8 32 Max Bobbitt Men 5     DNP DNP   DNP DNP Max Bobbitt
2 2 2 0 2 0 8 32 Steve Curran Men 5 Team Dayton DNP DNP DNP   DNP   Steve Curran
0 2 0 0 4 2 8 32 Chris Dam Men 4 Element Cycles   DNP     7 DNP Chris Dam
2 2 2 0 2 0 8 32 Greg Dartt Men 5 Bishop's Bicycles DNP DNP DNP   DNP   Greg Dartt
2 2 0 2 0 2 8 32 Gregory Fasig Men 4, 35+ ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP   DNP   DNP Gregory Fasig
2 2 2 0 0 2 8 32 Stuart Goret Men 4 ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP DNP     DNP Stuart Goret
2 0 2 2 0 2 8 32 Jacob Kastens Men 5 University of Cincinnati DNP   DNP DNP   DNP Jacob Kastens
2 2 2 0 2 0 8 32 Max Lamme Men 5 University of Cincinnati DNP DNP DNP   DNP   Max Lamme
0 4 2 0 0 2 8 32 James O'Loughlin Men 4 Team Hungry   9 DNP     DNP James O'Loughlin
2 2 2 0 0 2 8 32 William Ralph Men 4, 35+ ZWS / Popsicle DNP DNP DNP     DNP William Ralph
2 4 2 0 0 0 8 32 Sam Ransohoff Men 4 University of Cincinnati DNP 8 DNP       Sam Ransohoff
0 2 2 2 0 2 8 32 Christopher Schall Men 5     DNP DNP DNP   DNP Christopher Schall
0 2 2 0 0 2 6 46 Barry Benkert Men 5     DNP DNP     DNP Barry Benkert
0 2 2 0 2 0 6 46 Douglas Hogue Men 5 Element Cycles   DNP DNP   DNP   Douglas Hogue
2 2 0 0 2 0 6 46 Charles Price Men 5 Queen City Wheels DNP DNP     DNP   Charles Price
0 2 2 0 2 0 6 46 Todd Ramsdell   ZWS / Popsicle   DNP DNP   DNP   Todd Ramsdell
0 0 0 2 2 2 6 46 Chris Stufft           DNP DNP DNP Chris Stufft
2 2 0 0 2 0 6 46 Chase Widener Junior ProChain Junior Cycling DNP DNP     DNP   Chase Widener
0 0 0 2 2 0 4 52 Pat Bendel Men 4 Queen City Wheels       DNP DNP   Pat Bendel
0 2 0 0 0 2 4 52 Erica Bohn Women 2 Women's Racing Project   DNP       DNP Erica Bohn
0 0 2 2 0 0 4 52 Tim Burns Men 5       DNP DNP     Tim Burns
2 0 0 0 0 2 4 52 Peter Gorzynski Men 4 ZWS / Popsicle DNP         DNP Peter Gorzynski
0 0 0 0 2 2 4 52 Eric Hess Men 5 Trek Store Cincinnati         DNP DNP Eric Hess
0 0 0 0 2 2 4 52 Tyler Kenyon Men 5           DNP DNP Tyler Kenyon
2 0 2 0 0 0 4 52 Luke Linscott Men 5   DNP   DNP       Luke Linscott
0 0 0 2 0 0 4 52 Nick Van Riper Junior         DNP     Nick Van Riper
0 2 0 2 0 0 4 52 Shafis Waller       DNP   DNP     Shafis Waller
4 0 0 0 0 0 4 52 Robert Westendorf Men 4 Queen City Wheels 6           Robert Westendorf
2 0 2 0 0 0 4 52 Nichole Wheeler Women 3 Queen City Wheels DNP   DNP       Nichole Wheeler
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 63 Christopher Bryan Men 5 Darkhorse Racing DNP           Christopher Bryan
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 63 Joshua Buchwald Men 4 Element Cycles   DNP         Joshua Buchwald
0 0 2 0 0 0 2 63 Tate Devlin Women 1 Womens Racing Project     DNP       Tate Devlin
0 0 0 0 2 0 2 63 Scott Ebbing Men 5           DNP   Scott Ebbing
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 63 Baltazar Gonzalez Men 5     DNP         Baltazar Gonzalez
0 0 0 0 0 2 2 63 W. Davis Griffin 4 7 Hills           DNP W. Davis Griffin
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 63 Ely Gronbach Men 5   DNP           Ely Gronbach
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 63 Carlos Hernandez Men 5     DNP         Carlos Hernandez
0 0 2 0 0 0 2 63 Eric Homan Men 5 Element Cycles     DNP       Eric Homan
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 63 David Krause Men 5 Team Dayton   DNP         David Krause
0 0 0 0 0 2 2 63 Melissa Kurzhals Women 3 Queen City Wheels           DNP Melissa Kurzhals
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 63 Sanford Morton Men 5   DNP           Sanford Morton
0 0 2 0 0 0 2 63 Daniel Perrino Men 4 Queen City Wheels     DNP       Daniel Perrino
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 63 Andrew Pokupec Men 5 Team Dayton DNP           Andrew Pokupec
0 0 2 0 0 0 2 63 John Rademacher Men 5 Queen City Wheels     DNP       John Rademacher
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 63 Travis Riste Men 5     DNP         Travis Riste
0 0 0 2 0 0 2 63 Nathan Ross Junior ProChain Junior Cycling       DNP     Nathan Ross
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 63 Andrew Rudy Junior Bishop's Bicycles DNP           Andrew Rudy
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 63 Zach Stevens Men 4     DNP         Zach Stevens
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 63 Katrina Svach Women 4 Queen City Wheels DNP           Katrina Svach
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 63 David Thole Men 4 7 Hills   DNP         David Thole
0 0 0 2 0 0 2 63 Marshall Winner           DNP     Marshall Winner
0 0 0 0 0 2 2 63 Zachary Wolf 5             DNP Zachary Wolf

 

 

 

 2015 ap 16k.jpg
  Left to Right: Tate Devlin, Erika Bohn, Lauren Bair.
 Click for 16k full lap-by-lap weekly results

 


17Riders 10Riders 19Riders 10Riders 12Riders 9Riders 16k 16k 2015 31 Riders     May-27 Jun - 3 Jun - 10 Jun-17 Jun-24 Jul 1    
Wk #1 Wk #2 Wk #3 Wk #4 Wk #5 Wk #6 Series Series         Wk #1 Wk #2 Wk #3 Wk #4 Wk #5 Wk #6    
Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Finish Rider Name   Cat Team Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish    
17 30 27 28 18 10 130 1 Erika Bohn Women 2 Women's Racing Project 3 1 1 1 2 4 Erika Bohn
28 0 22 0 22 20 92 2 Tate Devlin Women 1 Women's Racing Project 1   2   1 2 Tate Devlin
3 16 2 5 18 32 76 3 Lauren Bair Women 2 Women's Racing Project 6 2 DNP 5 3 1 Lauren Bair
0 15 15 17 14 0 61 4 Lucas Stierwalt Junior ProChain   3 3 3 4   Lucas Stierwalt
21 9 0 0 0 0 30 5 Mackenzie Green Women 2 ProChain 2 4         Mackenzie Green
0 0 0 19 0 0 19 6 Chase Widener Junior ProChain       2     Chase Widener
0 2 0 0 0 12 14 7 Melissa Kurzhals Women 3 Queen City Wheels   DNP       3 Melissa Kurzhals
0 0 7 5 0 0 12 8 Jen Schmidt Women 3       4 4     Jen Schmidt
2 2 2 4 2 0 12 8 Katrina Svach Women 4 Queen City Wheels DNP DNP DNP 6 DNP   Katrina Svach
4 2 2 2 0 0 10 10 Jacob Krynock Junior Lionhearts 5 DNP DNP DNP     Jacob Krynock
2 0 5 0 0 2 9 11 Angie Sexton Women 3 Bishops Bicycles DNP   5     DNP Angie Sexton
2 0 2 0 2 2 8 12 Bartek Kawalkowski Junior Lionhearts DNP   DNP   DNP DNP Bartek Kawalkowski
0 6 2 0 0 0 8 12 Katie Porter Women 4 Team Dayton   5 DNP       Katie Porter
2 0 2 2 2 0 8 12 Nicole Wheeler Women 3 Queen City Wheels DNP   DNP DNP DNP   Nicole Wheeler
2 0 2 0 2 2 8 12 Rosalyn Willey Junior Lionhearts DNP   DNP   DNP DNP Rosalyn Willey
2 0 2 2 0 0 6 16 Susan Zurface Women 4 Team Dayton DNP   DNP DNP     Susan Zurface
5 0 0 0 0 0 5 17 Nick Van Riper Junior   4           Nick Van Riper
0 0 0 0 4 0 4 18 Calley Bridges Women           5   Calley Bridges
2 0 2 0 0 0 4 18 Heather Maier Women 4 Team Dayton DNP   DNP       Heather Maier
0 0 2 0 0 2 4 18 Olivia Rademacher Junior       DNP     DNP Olivia Rademacher
0 2 2 0 0 0 4 18 Birgit Reeves Women 3 Team Dayton   DNP DNP       Birgit Reeves
0 0 0 0 2 2 4 18 Susan Sagan Women 4           DNP DNP Susan Sagan
2 0 2 0 0 0 4 18 Jacob Shofner Junior   DNP   DNP       Jacob Shofner
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 24 Nathan Clark Junior Queen City Wheels DNP           Nathan Clark
0 0 0 0 2 0 2 24 Gabriel Dobrowski Junior ProChain         DNP   Gabriel Dobrowski
0 0 0 0 2 0 2 24 Adriana Donahue Women 5           DNP   Adriana Donahue
0 0 0 2 0 0 2 24 Lewis Gatch Junior ProChain       DNP     Lewis Gatch
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 24 Julie Herrmann Women 3 Secret Cycling DNP           Julie Herrmann
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 24 Kasey Jastembowski Women     DNP         Kasey Jastembowski
0 0 2 0 0 0 2 24 Marilyn Rayner Women 3       DNP       Marilyn Rayner
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 24 Andrew Rudy Junior Bishops Bicycles DNP           Andrew Rudy
0 0 2 0 0 0 2 24 Frances Sheehan         DNP       Frances Sheehan


 

 

 

 

 

 

Last Updated ( Friday, 03 July 2015 )
 

Newsflash

Vist the Grant Wearne Newsletter Library which contains a vast quantity of ancient QCW information.